• YR EMAIL BLAST

    SIGN-UP NOW to hear about news, important events and updates to Youthrunner.com!

    SUBSCRIBE

AAU Area 3 National Qualifier

Description.

Licensed to AAU National Championships-Jr Olympic - Organization License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           AAU Area 3 2013 National Qualifer - 6/1/2013 to 8/3/2013            
                              South Hagerstown HS                              
                                Hagerstown, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills             14.84q  NWI  5 
  2 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills             14.88q  NWI  6 
  3 Alyssa Lee                05 Team Acceler             15.38q  NWI  3 
  4 Sky Austin                05 Charles Coun             16.01q  NWI  2 
  5 Aliya Murray              05 Elite Tc Mar             16.14q  NWI  1 
  6 Raqayah Bell              05 I5 Elite                 16.36q  NWI  1 
  6 Nyla Lawson               05 Frederick St             16.36q  NWI  4 
  8 Laila Campbell            05 West Carroll             16.65q  NWI  4 
  9 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg P             16.94   NWI  2 
 10 Kaylyn Johnson            05 Owings Mills             17.04   NWI  1 
 11 Shania Staats             06 Fort Meade H             17.09   NWI  5 
 12 Dakota West               06 Elite Tc Mar             17.12   NWI  6 
 13 Nicole Kutob              06 I5 Elite                 17.25   NWI  1 
 14 Karmen Mcduffie           07 Citi Track A             17.56   NWI  3 
 15 Charlize Stair            05 Catonsville              17.66   NWI  3 
 16 Jasmine Sharps            06 I5 Elite                 17.68   NWI  4 
 17 Kanijah Keith             05 Um Gators At             17.78   NWI  6 
 18 Reagan Philips            05 Elite Tc Mar             17.89   NWI  5 
 19 Rachel Otuyelu            06 Joppatowne R             17.93   NWI  4 
 20 Nazara Muhammad           05 Charles Coun             17.95   NWI  5 
 21 Makyah Waldron            05 Baltimore Ci             17.97   NWI  2 
 22 Kenya Merritt             07 Elite Tc Mar             18.16   NWI  4 
 23 Dori Williams             06 Track On Poi             18.35   NWI  6 
 24 Vanessa Willis            05 Charles Coun             18.38   NWI  5 
 25 Makaila Green             07 Um Gators At             18.69   NWI  2 
 26 Amaris Parker             05 Sofcc Warrio             18.75   NWI  6 
 27 Nialah Mingo              05 Pikesville C             18.82   NWI  2 
 28 Mikayla Newman            06 Charles Coun             18.98   NWI  1 
 29 Gabrielle Lee             06 Sofcc Warrio             19.01   NWI  4 
 29 Mckylee Mosby             05 Harrisburg P             19.01   NWI  3 
 31 Britne Edwards            05 Sofcc Warrio             19.55   NWI  3 
 32 Zoe Sherrod               06 Catonsville              19.59   NWI  4 
 33 Kamryn Edwards            05 Sofcc Warrio             19.83   NWI  5 
 34 Kasidy Atkins             07 I5 Elite                 19.94   NWI  3 
 35 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg P             20.34   NWI  2 
 36 Kimberly Cahill           07 Randallstown             20.37   NWI  3 
 37 Kennadi Johnson           05 Charles Coun             20.38   NWI  6 
 38 Erielle Nelson            05 Citi Track A             21.38   NWI  5 
 39 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade H             21.49   NWI  2 
 40 Kenndi Merritt            08 Elite Tc Mar             21.84   NWI  6 
 41 Ariana Dilliard           07 I5 Elite                 23.01   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills             14.70   NWI 
  2 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills             14.96   NWI 
  3 Alyssa Lee                05 Team Acceler             15.25   NWI 
  4 Sky Austin                05 Charles Coun             15.91   NWI 
  5 Raqayah Bell              05 I5 Elite                 16.25   NWI 
  6 Laila Campbell            05 West Carroll             16.55   NWI 
  7 Nyla Lawson               05 Frederick St             16.56   NWI 
  8 Aliya Murray              05 Elite Tc Mar             16.60   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills             31.64q  NWI  5 
  2 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade H             32.78q  NWI  3 
  3 Sky Austin                05 Charles Coun             33.69q  NWI  2 
  4 Alyssa Lee                05 Team Acceler             34.01q  NWI  1 
  5 Raqayah Bell              05 I5 Elite                 34.42q  NWI  4 
  6 Karmen Mcduffie           07 Citi Track A             35.37q  NWI  6 
  7 Aliya Murray              05 Elite Tc Mar             35.60q  NWI  3 
  8 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills             35.73q  NWI  5 
  9 Laila Campbell            05 West Carroll             35.93   NWI  2 
 10 Jasmine Sharps            06 I5 Elite                 36.48   NWI  4 
 11 Sameena Mathew            05 Elite Tc Mar             36.50   NWI  2 
 12 Nicole Kutob              06 I5 Elite                 36.53   NWI  6 
 13 Dakota West               06 Elite Tc Mar             37.05   NWI  4 
 14 Shania Staats             06 Fort Meade H             37.72   NWI  5 
 15 Kanijah Keith             05 Um Gators At             38.02   NWI  6 
 16 Charlize Stair            05 Catonsville              39.11   NWI  4 
 17 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg P             39.18   NWI  2 
 18 Kamryn Edwards            05 Sofcc Warrio             39.65   NWI  3 
 19 Reagan Philips            05 Elite Tc Mar             39.76   NWI  3 
 20 Dori Williams             06 Track On Poi             40.44   NWI  2 
 21 Kenya Merritt             07 Elite Tc Mar             40.47   NWI  2 
 22 Nialah Mingo              05 Pikesville C             40.55   NWI  1 
 23 Kaya Pullins              06 Fort Meade H             41.05   NWI  1 
 24 Rachel Otuyelu            06 Joppatowne R             41.09   NWI  5 
 25 Trinity Henderson         05 Sofcc Warrio             41.29   NWI  1 
 26 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore Ci             41.33   NWI  4 
 27 Amaris Parker             05 Sofcc Warrio             41.36   NWI  5 
 28 Vanessa Willis            05 Charles Coun             41.80   NWI  6 
 29 Makaila Green             07 Um Gators At             42.03   NWI  6 
 30 Zoe Sherrod               06 Catonsville              42.34   NWI  1 
 31 Mikayla Newman            06 Charles Coun             42.49   NWI  5 
 32 Kasidy Atkins             07 I5 Elite                 42.51   NWI  5 
 32 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade H             42.51   NWI  1 
 34 Kennadi Johnson           05 Charles Coun             43.52   NWI  4 
 35 Britne Edwards            05 Sofcc Warrio             43.67   NWI  1 
 36 Mckylee Mosby             05 Harrisburg P             43.77   NWI  1 
 37 Kenndi Merritt            08 Elite Tc Mar             44.29   NWI  3 
 38 Ariana Dilliard           07 I5 Elite                 46.64   NWI  4 
 39 Erielle Nelson            05 Citi Track A             49.17   NWI  6 
 40 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg P             51.27   NWI  2 
 -- Kaylyn Johnson            05 Owings Mills                DQ   NWI  6 
 -- Kimberly Cahill           07 Randallstown               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Gabrielle Lee             06 Sofcc Warrio               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sage Hinton               05 Owings Mills             31.76   NWI 
  2 Alyssa Lee                05 Team Acceler             32.20   NWI 
  3 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade H             32.73   NWI 
  4 Sky Austin                05 Charles Coun             34.57   NWI 
  5 Raqayah Bell              05 I5 Elite                 34.73   NWI 
  6 Aliya Murray              05 Elite Tc Mar             35.74   NWI 
  7 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills             37.00   NWI 
 -- Karmen Mcduffie           07 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade H           1:14.55   3 
  2 Alyssa Lee                05 Team Acceler           1:14.56   3 
  3 Anna Fields               05 Um Gators At           1:22.29   3 
  4 Mariah Robinson           05 Fort Meade H           1:22.31   3 
  5 Kennedy Roberts           05 Owings Mills           1:25.69   3 
  6 Dakota West               06 Elite Tc Mar           1:26.43   2 
  7 Kennedy Atkins            05 I5 Elite               1:27.04   1 
  8 Danielle Weeks            05 Catonsville            1:30.01   2 
  9 Trinity Henderson         05 Sofcc Warrio           1:30.39   2 
 10 Dori Williams             06 Track On Poi           1:31.80   2 
 11 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore Ci           1:32.17   2 
 12 Sameena Mathew            05 Elite Tc Mar           1:32.61   2 
 13 Vanessa Willis            05 Charles Coun           1:33.20   1 
 14 Kenya Merritt             07 Elite Tc Mar           1:37.04   2 
 15 Haeley Alvarez            05 Fort Meade H           1:38.80   1 
 16 Nialah Mingo              05 Pikesville C           1:39.69   3 
 17 Mikaila Moses             05 Fort Meade H           1:41.63   1 
 18 Zoe Sherrod               06 Catonsville            1:41.73   1 
 19 Madison Passwater         06 Aberdeen Soa           1:43.42   1 
 -- Laila Campbell            05 West Carroll               DNS   3 
 -- Gabrielle Celestin        06 Pikesville C               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mariah Robinson           05 Fort Meade H           3:07.28  
  2 Anna Fields               05 Um Gators At           3:07.73  
  3 Gabrielle Celestin        06 Pikesville C           3:21.40  
  4 Jazmyne Helmick           06 Baltimore Ci           3:24.59  
  5 Jaya Coats                05 Aberdeen Soa           3:30.61  
  6 Trinity Henderson         05 Sofcc Warrio           3:32.26  
  7 Rebecca Schultheis        06 Catonsville            3:40.28  
  8 Danielle Weeks            05 Catonsville            3:43.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Fields               05 Um Gators At           6:13.73  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8-under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                1:06.30  
     1) Sage Hinton 05                  2) Kaylyn Johnson 05              
     3) Kennedy Roberts 05              4) Adrianna Thomas 05             
  2 I5 Elite  'A'                                       1:07.50  
     1) Kennedy Atkins 05               2) Raqayah Bell 05                
     3) Nicole Kutob 06                 4) Jasmine Sharps 06              
  3 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:15.14  
     1) Sky Austin 05                   2) Kennadi Johnson 05             
     3) Nazara Muhammad 05              4) Mikayla Newman 06              
  4 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:17.15  
     1) Britne Edwards 05               2) Kamryn Edwards 05              
     3) Gabrielle Lee 06                4) Amaris Parker 05               
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciara Thomas              05 Fort Meade H             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Adrianna Thomas           05 Owings Mills             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  3 Karmen Mcduffie           07 Citi Track A             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 Kanijah Keith             05 Um Gators At             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  5 Mckylee Mosby             05 Harrisburg P             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  6 Kasidy Atkins             07 I5 Elite                 2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  7 Makyah Waldron            05 Baltimore Ci             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  8 Mikaila Moses             05 Fort Meade H             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
  9 Drea Campbell             06 Harrisburg P             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 10 Nazara Muhammad           05 Charles Coun             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 11 Erielle Nelson            05 Citi Track A             1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 -- Nyla Lawson               05 Frederick St                ND   NWI           
 -- Kimberly Cahill           07 Randallstown               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 4 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy Atkins            05 I5 Elite              15-07.00      4.74m 
  2 Kaya Pullins              06 Fort Meade H          12-04.00      3.75m 
  3 Samantha Heyison          05 Frederick St          12-03.00      3.73m 
  4 Mikaila Moses             05 Fort Meade H          11-05.00      3.47m 
  5 Mckenzee Mosby            07 Harrisburg P           7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nyla Lawson               05 Frederick St             39-00     11.88m 
  2 Ariana Dilliard           07 I5 Elite                 20-02      6.14m 
  3 Makaila Green             07 Um Gators At             14-09      4.49m 
 -- Reagan Philips            05 Elite Tc Mar               DNS            
 -- Makyah Waldron            05 Baltimore Ci               DNS            
 -- Samantha Heyison          05 Frederick St               DNS            
 -- Kenndi Merritt            08 Elite Tc Mar               DNS            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills             14.78q  NWI  2 
  2 Madison Whitehurst        04 Aberdeen Soa             15.06q  NWI  3 
  3 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC               15.13q  NWI  3 
  4 Chloe William             04 Elite Tc Mar             15.22q  NWI  3 
  5 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore Ci             15.29q  NWI  1 
  6 Ferebee Mezan             04 Citi Track A             15.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Shanise Staats            04 Fort Meade H             15.64q  NWI  2 
  8 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills             15.65q  NWI  2 
  9 Kyleigh Peebles           04 I5 Elite                 16.38   NWI  1 
 10 Sanaa Mack                04 Harrisburg P             17.02   NWI  1 
 11 Tanyah Patterson          04 Harrisburg P             17.11   NWI  1 
 12 Christian Bryant          04 Charles Coun             17.21   NWI  3 
 13 Olivia Porter             04 Elite Tc Mar             17.44   NWI  1 
 14 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick St             17.48   NWI  2 
 15 Simone Walton             04 Harrisburg P             17.78   NWI  3 
 16 Chelsea Sergeon           04 Joppatowne R             17.96   NWI  3 
 17 Chyanna Bailey            04 Track On Poi             19.01   NWI  2 
 -- Kayla Cahill              04 Randallstown               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills             14.23   NWI 
  2 Madison Whitehurst        04 Aberdeen Soa             14.83   NWI 
  3 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore Ci             14.95   NWI 
  4 Chloe William             04 Elite Tc Mar             15.20   NWI 
  5 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills             15.33   NWI 
  6 Ferebee Mezan             04 Citi Track A             15.46   NWI 
  7 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC               15.49   NWI 
  8 Shanise Staats            04 Fort Meade H             15.50   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe William             04 Elite Tc Mar             31.74q  NWI  3 
  2 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills             31.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Madison Whitehurst        04 Aberdeen Soa             31.96q  NWI  1 
  4 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC               32.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Shanise Staats            04 Fort Meade H             32.96q  NWI  2 
  6 Ferebee Mezan             04 Citi Track A             33.03q  NWI  3 
  7 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills             33.95q  NWI  1 
  8 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio             34.86q  NWI  3 
  9 Kameran Stinson           04 Baltimore Ci             35.51   NWI  2 
 10 Mackenzie Mayo            04 Charles Coun             35.89   NWI  3 
 11 Christian Bryant          04 Charles Coun             36.18   NWI  1 
 12 Simone Walton             04 Harrisburg P             36.21   NWI  2 
 13 Kyleigh Peebles           04 I5 Elite                 36.24   NWI  2 
 14 Raquel Sharps             04 I5 Elite                 36.25   NWI  1 
 15 Sanaa Mack                04 Harrisburg P             37.97   NWI  3 
 16 Chelsea Sergeon           04 Joppatowne R             38.22   NWI  1 
 17 Olivia Porter             04 Elite Tc Mar             38.61   NWI  3 
 18 C'Iyana Gary              04 Fort Meade H             38.99   NWI  1 
 19 Chyanna Bailey            04 Track On Poi             43.08   NWI  3 
 20 Kayla Cahill              04 Randallstown             44.12   NWI  1 
 -- Tanyah Patterson          04 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills             30.03   2.0 
  2 Madison Whitehurst        04 Aberdeen Soa             31.23   2.0 
  3 Tahillah Bertram          04 Jeuness TC               31.29   2.0 
  4 Shanise Staats            04 Fort Meade H             31.77   2.0 
  5 Ferebee Mezan             04 Citi Track A             32.05   2.0 
  6 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills             32.08   2.0 
  7 Chloe William             04 Elite Tc Mar             32.10   2.0 
  8 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio             34.69   2.0 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison Whitehurst        04 Aberdeen Soa           1:13.26   2 
  2 Chloe William             04 Elite Tc Mar           1:14.11   2 
  3 Chloe Gross               04 Owings Mills           1:15.42   2 
  4 Ashley Thomas             04 Owings Mills           1:22.22   2 
  5 Kameran Stinson           04 Baltimore Ci           1:22.48   1 
  6 Simone Walton             04 Harrisburg P           1:24.59   2 
  7 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio           1:24.63   2 
  8 Chelsea Sergeon           04 Joppatowne R           1:24.80   1 
  9 Aiyanna Pullins           04 Fort Meade H           1:25.40   1 
 10 Kyleigh Peebles           04 I5 Elite               1:26.39   2 
 11 Raquel Sharps             04 I5 Elite               1:27.54   1 
 12 Hannah Salvador           04 Fort Meade H           1:30.04   1 
 13 C'Iyana Gary              04 Fort Meade H           1:33.81   1 
 -- Chyanna Bailey            04 Track On Poi               DNS   1 
 -- Destini Brown             04 Fort Meade H               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydni Smith               04 Charles Coun           3:00.44  
  2 Milan Hunter              04 Frederick St           3:15.84  
  3 Destini Brown             04 Fort Meade H           3:26.88  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydni Smith               04 Charles Coun           5:59.06  
  2 Milan Hunter              04 Frederick St           6:13.69  
  3 Hanna Lewis               04 Aberdeen Soa           6:40.53  
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills           2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Naiyae Evans              04 Baltimore Ci             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3 Aiyanna Pullins           04 Fort Meade H             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  4 Ferebee Mezan             04 Citi Track A             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  5 Destini Brown             04 Fort Meade H             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Mackenzie Mayo            04 Charles Coun             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  7 C'Iyana Gary              04 Fort Meade H             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 -- Niriyah Moses             04 Fort Meade H                ND   NWI           
 -- Tanyah Patterson          04 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI           
 -- Kayla Cahill              04 Randallstown               DNS   NWI           
 -- Sanaa Mack                04 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3 AND 4
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Hilliard           04 Frederick St          16-05.50      5.01m 
  2 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills          14-04.00      4.36m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raquel Sharps             04 I5 Elite                 28-10      8.78m 
  2 Niriyah Moses             04 Fort Meade H             20-01      6.12m 
 -- Olivia Porter             04 Elite Tc Mar               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio             35.01   NWI    190
  2 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills             38.01   NWI     75
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 -- Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio                NH            
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 9 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills             4.21m   13-09.75    159
  2 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio             3.79m   12-05.25    133
 
Girls Triathlon 9 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dasha Beaton              04 Owings Mills               353  
  2 Sydney Lee                04 Sofcc Warrio               323  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 9 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Salvador           04 Fort Meade H          10:22.32  
  2 Niriyah Moses             04 Fort Meade H          12:17.09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arabella Einsmann         03 Unattached               14.23q  NWI  2 
  2 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills             14.50q  NWI  1 
  3 Brael Taylor              03 Pikesville C             14.87q  NWI  1 
  4 Alyanna Sergeon           03 Joppatowne R             15.34q  NWI  3 
  5 Micaela Murray            03 Elite Tc Mar             15.39q  NWI  3 
  6 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore Ci             15.40q  NWI  1 
  7 Destini Ward              03 Catonsville              15.44q  NWI  2 
  8 Jacqueline Haywood        03 Pikesville C             15.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Kamaria Early             03 Sofcc Warrio             15.86   NWI  3 
 10 Madison Rivera            03 Charles Coun             16.31   NWI  2 
 11 Izara Crown               03 Catonsville              16.36   NWI  2 
 12 Kennedy Joseph            03 Citi Track A             16.44   NWI  2 
 13 Sophie Messenger          03 Catonsville              16.67   NWI  3 
 14 Amira Edwards             03 Sofcc Warrio             16.93   NWI  3 
 15 Sariyah Mack              03 Catonsville              17.45   NWI  2 
 16 Jade Edwards              03 Sofcc Warrio             17.59   NWI  1 
 17 Haley Johnson             03 Charles Coun             21.24   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Arabella Einsmann         03 Unattached               14.33   NWI 
  2 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills             14.41   NWI 
  3 Brael Taylor              03 Pikesville C             15.00   NWI 
  4 Micaela Murray            03 Elite Tc Mar             15.41   NWI 
  5 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore Ci             15.46   NWI 
  6 Destini Ward              03 Catonsville              15.65   NWI 
  7 Alyanna Sergeon           03 Joppatowne R             16.92   NWI 
 -- Jacqueline Haywood        03 Pikesville C               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills             30.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Brael Taylor              03 Pikesville C             30.84q  NWI  1 
  3 Micaela Murray            03 Elite Tc Mar             32.22q  NWI  3 
  4 Taliah Armstrong          03 Joppatowne R             32.87q  NWI  1 
  5 Alyanna Sergeon           03 Joppatowne R             32.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore Ci             33.01q  NWI  3 
  7 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills             33.29q  NWI  2 
  8 Jacqueline Haywood        03 Pikesville C             34.13q  NWI  3 
  9 Destini Ward              03 Catonsville              34.21   NWI  3 
 10 Kamaria Early             03 Sofcc Warrio             34.33   NWI  2 
 11 Gabrielle Hill            03 Fort Meade H             35.40   NWI  3 
 12 Madison Rivera            03 Charles Coun             35.72   NWI  1 
 13 Chyann Benjamin           03 Aberdeen Soa             35.82   NWI  2 
 14 Sophie Messenger          03 Catonsville              36.44   NWI  2 
 15 Kennedy Joseph            03 Citi Track A             36.68   NWI  3 
 16 Amira Edwards             03 Sofcc Warrio             36.87   NWI  1 
 17 Izara Crown               03 Catonsville              37.44   NWI  1 
 18 Sariyah Mack              03 Catonsville              37.85   NWI  1 
 19 Shanyn Gutierrez          03 Fort Meade H             38.06   NWI  2 
 20 Olivia Nelson             03 Joppatowne R             38.68   NWI  3 
 21 Jade Edwards              03 Sofcc Warrio             38.89   NWI  2 
 22 Haley Johnson             03 Charles Coun             53.41   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills             30.11   3.6 
  2 Brael Taylor              03 Pikesville C             30.67   3.6 
  3 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills             32.26   3.6 
  4 Micaela Murray            03 Elite Tc Mar             32.32   3.6 
  5 Ja'Nae Johnson            03 Baltimore Ci             32.34   3.6 
  6 Taliah Armstrong          03 Joppatowne R             32.58   3.6 
  7 Alyanna Sergeon           03 Joppatowne R             34.11   3.6 
 -- Jacqueline Haywood        03 Pikesville C               DNS   3.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arabella Einsmann         03 Unattached             1:08.74   3 
  2 Rashidat Oridedi          03 Owings Mills           1:09.07   3 
  3 Brael Taylor              03 Pikesville C           1:10.10   3 
  4 Morgan Lewis              03 Um Gators At           1:16.30   3 
  5 Taliah Armstrong          03 Joppatowne R           1:17.72   3 
  6 Alyanna Sergeon           03 Joppatowne R           1:19.39   3 
  7 Jacqueline Haywood        03 Pikesville C           1:20.12   3 
  8 Sophie Messenger          03 Catonsville            1:20.56   2 
  9 Kayla Atkins              03 I5 Elite               1:22.38   1 
 10 Madisyn Howard            03 Elite Tc Mar           1:23.11   1 
 11 Chyann Benjamin           03 Aberdeen Soa           1:23.58   2 
 12 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio           1:23.98   2 
 13 Izara Crown               03 Catonsville            1:25.07   2 
 14 Janel Anderson            03 Baltimore Ci           1:27.27   2 
 15 Shanyn Gutierrez          03 Fort Meade H           1:28.47   1 
 16 Kallie Palumbo            03 West Carroll           1:28.58   2 
 17 Sariyah Mack              03 Catonsville            1:28.90   1 
 18 Olivia Nelson             03 Joppatowne R           1:38.24   1 
 19 Haley Johnson             03 Charles Coun           2:09.22   1 
 -- Chanell Devaughn          03 Baltimore Ci               DNS   2 
 -- Ashleigh Deems            03 Joppatowne R               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arabella Einsmann         03 Unattached             2:44.95  
  2 Lucy Westlake             03 Unattached             2:46.45  
  3 Taliah Armstrong          03 Joppatowne R           2:50.85  
  4 Madison Robinson          03 Pikesville C           2:58.36  
  5 Chanell Devaughn          03 Baltimore Ci           2:59.83  
  6 Morgan Lewis              03 Um Gators At           3:09.19  
  7 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio           3:13.50  
  8 Kayla Atkins              03 I5 Elite               3:17.21  
  9 Ashleigh Deems            03 Joppatowne R           3:21.52  
 10 Janel Anderson            03 Baltimore Ci           3:33.64  
 -- Cheyenne Van Echo         03 Catoctin                   DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucy Westlake             03 Unattached             5:34.78  
  2 Madison Robinson          03 Pikesville C           5:56.21  
  3 Cheyenne Van Echo         03 Catoctin               6:30.33  
 -- Ashleigh Deems            03 Joppatowne R               DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:05.60  
     1) Christian Bryant 04             2) Mackenzie Mayo 04              
     3) Sydni Smith 04                  4) Madison Rivera 03              
  2 Sofcc Warriors  'A'                                 1:05.93  
     1) Sydney Lee 04                   2) Kamaria Early 03               
     3) Amira Edwards 03                4) Jade Edwards 03                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 5:35.68  
     1) Naiyae Evans 04                 2) Kameran Stinson 04             
     3) Janel Anderson 03               4) Chanell Devaughn 03            
     5) Ja'Nae Johnson 03               6)                                
  2 Fort Meade Highsteppers  'A'                        5:48.33  
     1) Destini Brown 04                2) Aiyanna Pullins 04             
     3) Hannah Salvador 04              4) Shanise Staats 04              
     5) Gabrielle Hill 03               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 4, 5
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills           3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Kallie Palumbo            03 West Carroll                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Hill            03 Fort Meade H             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  2 Kallie Palumbo            03 West Carroll             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  3 Morgan Lewis              03 Um Gators At             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  4 Chyann Benjamin           03 Aberdeen Soa             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  5 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  6 Madisyn Howard            03 Elite Tc Mar             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 Micaela Murray            03 Elite Tc Mar             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  8 Kennedy Joseph            03 Citi Track A             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick St          21-05.00      6.52m 
  2 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills          16-08.00      5.08m 
  3 Olivia Nelson             03 Joppatowne R          15-01.50      4.61m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kayla Atkins              03 I5 Elite                 39-07     12.06m 
  2 Ariana Jones              03 Frederick St             35-04     10.76m 
  3 Shanyn Gutierrez          03 Fort Meade H             29-02      8.89m 
 -- Madisyn Howard            03 Elite Tc Mar               DNS            
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills             33.13   NWI    286
  2 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio             34.72   NWI    204
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls High Jump 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  2 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio             0.97m    3-02.25    119
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put 10 years old Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills             4.64m   15-02.75    186
  2 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio             3.24m   10-07.75    100
 
Girls Triathlon 10 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keante Lewis              03 Owings Mills               756  
  2 Mattie Gantt              03 Sofcc Warrio               423  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azariah Williams          02 Baltimore Ci             14.04q  NWI  2 
  2 Milca Barou               02 Frederick St             14.13q  NWI  2 
  3 Aniya Diggs               02 Citi Track A             14.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Rachl Richards            02 Elite Tc Mar             14.43q  NWI  1 
  5 Talayziah Smith           02 Sofcc Warrio             14.44q  NWI  1 
  6 Ariell Garrison           02 Charles Coun             15.04q  NWI  2 
  7 Arah Anoma                02 Randallstown             15.44q  NWI  1 
  8 Ciani Carter              02 Charles Coun             15.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Ana Hernandez-Cruz        02 Frederick St             15.99   NWI  1 
 10 Phoenix Staub             02 Catoctin                 16.21   NWI  2 
 11 Sierra Murray             02 Charles Coun             16.66   NWI  2 
 12 Ameerah Oridedi           02 Owings Mills             16.80   NWI  1 
 13 Loriell Garrison          02 Charles Coun             17.10   NWI  1 
 14 Jayla Durham              02 Citi Track A             17.12   NWI  1 
 15 Malaika Clark             02 Joppatowne R             17.16   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Azariah Williams          02 Baltimore Ci             13.81   NWI 
  2 Milca Barou               02 Frederick St             14.27   NWI 
  3 Rachl Richards            02 Elite Tc Mar             14.37   NWI 
  4 Aniya Diggs               02 Citi Track A             14.41   NWI 
  5 Talayziah Smith           02 Sofcc Warrio             14.55   NWI 
  6 Ariell Garrison           02 Charles Coun             15.18   NWI 
  7 Ciani Carter              02 Charles Coun             15.34   NWI 
  8 Arah Anoma                02 Randallstown             15.47   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Azariah Williams          02 Baltimore Ci             29.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Rachl Richards            02 Elite Tc Mar             29.69q  NWI  2 
  3 Imani Robinson            02 Citi Track A             29.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Talayziah Smith           02 Sofcc Warrio             30.14q  NWI  1 
  5 Aniya Diggs               02 Citi Track A             30.54q  NWI  2 
  6 Taylor Lewis              02 I5 Elite                 31.00q  NWI  2 
  7 Ariell Garrison           02 Charles Coun             31.40q  NWI  2 
  8 Ciani Carter              02 Charles Coun             32.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Phoenix Staub             02 Catoctin                 33.09   NWI  1 
 10 Ana Hernandez-Cruz        02 Frederick St             33.32   NWI  1 
 11 Sierra Murray             02 Charles Coun             35.44   NWI  2 
 12 Jayla Durham              02 Citi Track A             36.26   NWI  1 
 13 Loriell Garrison          02 Charles Coun             36.71   NWI  1 
 14 Malaika Clark             02 Joppatowne R             37.73   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Azariah Williams          02 Baltimore Ci             28.98   NWI 
  2 Rachl Richards            02 Elite Tc Mar             29.27   NWI 
  3 Imani Robinson            02 Citi Track A             29.39   NWI 
  4 Talayziah Smith           02 Sofcc Warrio             30.36   NWI 
  5 Aniya Diggs               02 Citi Track A             30.37   NWI 
  6 Ariell Garrison           02 Charles Coun             31.11   NWI 
  7 Taylor Lewis              02 I5 Elite                 31.26   NWI 
  8 Ciani Carter              02 Charles Coun             32.78   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Satori Valentine          02 Elite Tc Mar           1:04.82   2 
  2 Azariah Williams          02 Baltimore Ci           1:07.08   2 
  3 Imani Robinson            02 Citi Track A           1:08.51   2 
  4 Nyia Cummings             02 Um Gators At           1:11.29   2 
  5 Taylor Lewis              02 I5 Elite               1:11.64   1 
  6 Talayziah Smith           02 Sofcc Warrio           1:12.58   2 
  7 Asiah Washington          02 Citi Track A           1:14.24   2 
  8 Savannah Henderson        02 Harford Coun           1:20.31   1 
  9 Malaika Clark             02 Joppatowne R           1:34.05   1 
 10 Loriell Garrison          02 Charles Coun           1:34.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Satori Valentine          02 Elite Tc Mar           2:40.99  
  2 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Baltimore Ci           2:42.58  
  3 Emma Strickland           02 Catoctin               2:45.35  
  4 Asiah Washington          02 Citi Track A           2:48.14  
  5 Nyia Cummings             02 Um Gators At           2:48.61  
  6 Tamara Dyer               02 Baltimore Ci           2:52.46  
  7 Thalia Summerville        02 Baltimore Ci           2:54.50  
  8 Savannah Henderson        02 Harford Coun           3:05.94  
  9 Brianna Murray            02 Elite Tc Mar           3:13.65  
 10 Riley Mcdermott           02 Harford Coun           3:19.73  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Mcginnis           02 Baltimore Ci           5:40.43  
  2 Thalia Summerville        02 Baltimore Ci           5:51.38  
  3 Emma Strickland           02 Catoctin               5:53.07  
 -- Brianna Murray            02 Elite Tc Mar               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Strickland           02 Catoctin              12:54.66  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 -- Jayla Durham              02 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Staub             02 Catoctin               4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milca Barou               02 Frederick St             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Imani Robinson            02 Citi Track A             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3 Satori Valentine          02 Elite Tc Mar             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Aniya Diggs               02 Citi Track A             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  5 Nyia Cummings             02 Um Gators At             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Ana Hernandez-Cruz        02 Frederick St             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  7 Kamerin Mcduffie          02 Citi Track A             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 -- Emily Strickland          02 Catoctin                   DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ameerah Oridedi           02 Owings Mills          23-08.00      7.21m 
  2 Arah Anoma                02 Randallstown          20-05.00      6.22m 
  3 Kamerin Mcduffie          02 Citi Track A          18-11.00      5.76m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
==========================================================================
 600 GRAMS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Riley Mcdermott           02 Harford Coun             46-03     14.09m 
  2 Milca Barou               02 Frederick St             45-02     13.76m 
  3 Kamerin Mcduffie          02 Citi Track A             39-07     12.06m 
  4 Arah Anoma                02 Randallstown             38-08     11.78m 
  5 Ameerah Oridedi           02 Owings Mills             38-02     11.63m 
  6 Savannah Henderson        02 Harford Coun             26-04      8.02m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamara Dyer               02 Baltimore Ci          10:02.53  
  2 Emily Strickland          02 Catoctin              10:34.52  
  3 Taylor Birkett            02 Fort Meade H          11:19.97  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaniya Hall              01 I5 Elite                 12.89q  NWI  1 
  2 Malea Sharps              01 I5 Elite                 13.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Sierra Sweeney            01 Um Gators At             14.16q  NWI  2 
  4 Ne'Kayla Wingfield        01 Joppatowne R             14.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Nielah Jones              01 Catonsville              14.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Erin Archer               01 Baltimore Ci             14.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Jaylah Lewis              01 Joppatowne R             14.69q  NWI  2 
  8 Kierra Marshall           01 Charles Coun             14.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Erin Palmer               01 Pikesville C             15.22   NWI  2 
 10 Samani Wallace            01 Harrisburg P             15.54   NWI  1 
 11 Mariam Abraham            01 Catonsville              18.49   NWI  2 
 -- Aniya Parker              01 Frederick St               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaniya Hall              01 I5 Elite                 13.16   NWI 
  2 Malea Sharps              01 I5 Elite                 13.81   NWI 
  3 Ne'Kayla Wingfield        01 Joppatowne R             14.28   NWI 
  4 Nielah Jones              01 Catonsville              14.42   NWI 
  5 Sierra Sweeney            01 Um Gators At             14.44   NWI 
  6 Kierra Marshall           01 Charles Coun             14.46   NWI 
  7 Erin Archer               01 Baltimore Ci             14.55   NWI 
  8 Jaylah Lewis              01 Joppatowne R             14.58   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Robinson           01 Elite Tc Mar             26.17q  NWI  3 
  2 Shaniya Hall              01 I5 Elite                 26.76q  NWI  2 
  3 Sydney Gilbert            01 Owings Mills             27.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Ki Smith                  01 Harford Coun             28.38q  NWI  3 
  5 Malea Sharps              01 I5 Elite                 28.45q  NWI  2 
  6 Sierra Sweeney            01 Um Gators At             29.07q  NWI  3 
  7 Erin Archer               01 Baltimore Ci             29.43q  NWI  3 
  8 Kierra Marshall           01 Charles Coun             29.88q  NWI  1 
  9 Ne'Kayla Wingfield        01 Joppatowne R             29.90   NWI  1 
 10 Allison Rosenmerkel       01 Sofcc Warrio             30.14   NWI  2 
 11 Nielah Jones              01 Catonsville              30.30   NWI  2 
 12 Taylah Armstrong          01 Joppatowne R             32.52   NWI  1 
 13 Samani Wallace            01 Harrisburg P             32.61   NWI  1 
 13 Erin Palmer               01 Pikesville C             32.61   NWI  3 
 15 Jaylah Lewis              01 Joppatowne R             32.63   NWI  2 
 -- Megan Horst               01 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Aniya Parker              01 Frederick St               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaniya Hall              01 I5 Elite                 26.30   NWI 
  2 Sydney Robinson           01 Elite Tc Mar             26.86   NWI 
  3 Sydney Gilbert            01 Owings Mills             27.04   NWI 
  4 Ki Smith                  01 Harford Coun             28.32   NWI 
  5 Malea Sharps              01 I5 Elite                 28.56   NWI 
  6 Erin Archer               01 Baltimore Ci             29.49   NWI 
  7 Sierra Sweeney            01 Um Gators At             29.89   NWI 
  8 Kierra Marshall           01 Charles Coun             30.16   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
===================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Gilbert            01 Owings Mills             58.94   2 
  2 Sydney Robinson           01 Elite Tc Mar             59.06   2 
  3 Allison Rosenmerkel       01 Sofcc Warrio           1:07.11   2 
  4 Megan Horst               01 Lightning Ru           1:07.37   2 
  5 Ki Smith                  01 Harford Coun           1:07.39   2 
  6 Nielah Jones              01 Catonsville            1:09.82   2 
  7 Rebekah Cross             01 Harford Coun           1:10.45   2 
  8 Khatira Witherspoon       01 Randallstown           1:13.83   1 
  9 Jaylah Lewis              01 Joppatowne R           1:17.23   1 
 10 Ne'Kayla Wingfield        01 Joppatowne R           1:17.73   2 
 11 Taylah Armstrong          01 Joppatowne R           1:19.07   1 
 12 Lillian Williams          01 Fort Meade H           1:20.00   1 
 13 Mariam Abraham            01 Catonsville            1:28.00   1 
 -- Karalyn Schwartz          01 Csa Track Fi               DNS   1 
 -- Erin Archer               01 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci           2:27.73  
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown K           2:33.31  
  3 Rebekah Cross             01 Harford Coun           2:40.86  
  4 Mariah Tetteh             01 Baltimore Ci           2:45.61  
  5 Khatira Witherspoon       01 Randallstown           2:54.86  
  6 Emma Taggart              01 West Carroll           2:56.66  
  7 Isabella Alley            01 Catoctin               2:57.94  
  8 Taylah Armstrong          01 Joppatowne R           3:00.54  
  9 Lillian Williams          01 Fort Meade H           3:00.79  
 -- Karalyn Schwartz          01 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci           5:09.48  
  2 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown K           5:21.24  
  3 Isabella Alley            01 Catoctin               6:14.84  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Leatherman         01 Middletown K          12:45.88  
  2 Isabella Alley            01 Catoctin              14:02.14  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (8)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kendal Drewery            01 I5 Elite                 13.11   NWI 
  2 Ki Smith                  01 Harford Coun             15.59   NWI 
  3 Megan Horst               01 Lightning Ru             15.86   NWI 
  4 Allison Rosenmerkel       01 Sofcc Warrio             17.39   NWI 
  5 Khatira Witherspoon       01 Randallstown             19.65   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 I5 Elite  'A'                                         55.33  
     1) Taylor Lewis 02                 2) Kendal Drewery 01              
     3) Shaniya Hall 01                 4) Malea Sharps 01                
  2 Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                 1:02.96  
     1) Ciani Carter 02                 2) Ariell Garrison 02             
     3) Sierra Murray 02                4) Kierra Marshall 01             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 12 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                10:58.78  
     1) Tamara Dyer 02                  2) Morgan Mcginnis 02             
     3) Thalia Summerville 02           4) Natalie Holland 01             
     5) Mariah Tetteh 01                6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karalyn Schwartz          01 Csa Track Fi           4-00.00      1.21m 
  2 Sydney Gilbert            01 Owings Mills          J4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kendal Drewery            01 I5 Elite                 5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2 Sydney Robinson           01 Elite Tc Mar             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  3 Sierra Sweeney            01 Um Gators At             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Emma Taggart              01 West Carroll             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 -- Samani Wallace            01 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI           
 -- Aniya Parker              01 Frederick St               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Randallstown          26-00.00      7.92m 
  2 Emma Taggart              01 West Carroll          23-11.00      7.28m 
  3 Chance Burke              01 Randallstown          22-02.50      6.76m 
  4 Kayla Baptiste            01 Joppatowne R          15-00.50      4.58m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Randallstown             66-06     20.26m 
  2 Chance Burke              01 Randallstown             29-09      9.06m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kadeejah Santiago         01 Randallstown             75-06     23.01m 
  2 Rebekah Cross             01 Harford Coun             52-02     15.90m 
  3 Chance Burke              01 Randallstown             37-04     11.37m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci               DNS            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 12 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Natalie Holland           01 Baltimore Ci               DNS            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kayla Baptiste            01 Joppatowne R               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenae Dorsey              00 Owings Mills             12.98q  NWI  2 
  2 Breanna Perry             00 Charles Coun             13.28q  NWI  1 
  3 Chrisean Malone           00 I5 Elite                 13.44q  NWI  1 
  4 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             13.79q  NWI  3 
  5 Saniya Sampson            00 Charles Coun             13.85q  NWI  2 
  6 Tyra Louis                00 Catonsville              14.02q  NWI  2 
  7 Diamonte Mack             00 Harrisburg P             14.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Ashley Harvey             00 Citi Track A             14.22q  NWI  3 
  9 Niya Gee                  00 Citi Track A             14.29   NWI  3 
 10 Autumn Mahatha            00 Fort Meade H             14.33   NWI  3 
 11 Jaydra Grant              00 Frederick St             14.38   NWI  1 
 12 Tysin Lewis               00 Mountain Exp             14.50   NWI  3 
 13 Jordan Spivey             00 Unattached               14.97   NWI  3 
 14 Mahayana Garcia           00 Unattached               15.14   NWI  2 
 15 Jaila Raspberry           00 I5 Elite                 15.79   NWI  2 
 16 Natalie Czarra            00 Catoctin                 15.81   NWI  1 
 17 Caroline Czarra           00 Catoctin                 16.46   NWI  1 
 -- Winnie Akrong             00 Frederick St               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenae Dorsey              00 Owings Mills             12.94   NWI 
  2 Chrisean Malone           00 I5 Elite                 13.25   NWI 
  3 Breanna Perry             00 Charles Coun             13.30   NWI 
  4 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             13.75   NWI 
  5 Saniya Sampson            00 Charles Coun             13.78   NWI 
  6 Tyra Louis                00 Catonsville              13.97   NWI 
  7 Ashley Harvey             00 Citi Track A             14.28   NWI 
 -- Diamonte Mack             00 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amiya Anoma               00 Randallstown             26.56q  NWI  1 
  2 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills             26.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Jenae Dorsey              00 Owings Mills             26.95q  NWI  3 
  4 Breanna Perry             00 Charles Coun             27.25q  NWI  2 
  5 Chrisean Malone           00 I5 Elite                 27.57q  NWI  1 
  6 Ale'Ya Johnson            00 Joppatowne R             28.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Tysin Lewis               00 Mountain Exp             29.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Niya Gee                  00 Citi Track A             29.43q  NWI  3 
  9 Saniya Sampson            00 Charles Coun             29.62   NWI  2 
 10 Kyla Hall                 00 Fort Meade H             29.65   NWI  2 
 11 Ashley Harvey             00 Citi Track A             30.04   NWI  3 
 12 Tyra Louis                00 Catonsville              30.09   NWI  1 
 13 Autumn Mahatha            00 Fort Meade H             30.41   NWI  1 
 14 Jaydra Grant              00 Frederick St             30.66   NWI  3 
 15 Jordan Spivey             00 Unattached               31.90   NWI  3 
 16 Jaila Raspberry           00 I5 Elite                 33.33   NWI  2 
 17 Rachel Kuehn              00 Fort Meade H             33.99   NWI  2 
 18 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade H             35.23   NWI  1 
 -- Mahayana Garcia           00 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Diamonte Mack             00 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenae Dorsey              00 Owings Mills             26.44   NWI 
  2 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills             26.62   NWI 
  3 Amiya Anoma               00 Randallstown             27.10   NWI 
  4 Breanna Perry             00 Charles Coun             27.53   NWI 
  5 Ale'Ya Johnson            00 Joppatowne R             28.10   NWI 
  6 Chrisean Malone           00 I5 Elite                 28.40   NWI 
  7 Tysin Lewis               00 Mountain Exp             29.47   NWI 
  8 Niya Gee                  00 Citi Track A             29.61   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills             59.69   2 
  2 Amiya Anoma               00 Randallstown           1:01.75   2 
  3 Gabrielle Halaby          00 Owings Mills           1:02.39   2 
  4 Milan Reed                00 Elite Tc Mar           1:07.27   1 
  5 Ale'Ya Johnson            00 Joppatowne R           1:07.63   2 
  6 Autumn Mahatha            00 Fort Meade H           1:10.34   1 
  7 Carissa Hensley           00 Mountain Exp           1:10.79   1 
  8 Niya Gee                  00 Citi Track A           1:12.04   2 
  9 Jordan Spivey             00 Unattached             1:14.48   1 
 10 Chrisean Malone           00 I5 Elite               1:14.69   2 
 11 Jaila Raspberry           00 I5 Elite               1:16.09   1 
 12 Kaiya Armstrong           00 Joppatowne R           1:16.53   1 
 13 Kyla Hall                 00 Fort Meade H           1:17.52   2 
 14 Rachel Kuehn              00 Fort Meade H           1:17.62   1 
 15 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade H           1:22.72   1 
 16 Jamie Hanciles            00 Joppatowne R           1:23.72   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Owings Mills           2:24.87  
  2 Gabrielle Halaby          00 Owings Mills           2:29.13  
  3 Jessica Rogers            00 Unattached             2:32.57  
  4 Chloe Celestin            00 Pikesville C           2:42.33  
  5 Paris Hunter              00 Frederick St           2:43.59  
  6 Carissa Hensley           00 Mountain Exp           2:46.41  
  7 Kaiya Armstrong           00 Joppatowne R           2:53.49  
  8 Maria Kropkowski          00 Harford Coun           2:56.07  
  9 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown           2:57.31  
 10 Alyssa Mccloskey          00 Csa Track Fi           3:07.79  
 11 Jamie Hanciles            00 Joppatowne R           3:41.26  
 -- Alicia Tivoli             00 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 -- Brianna Mcadam            00 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nyjari Mcneil             00 Owings Mills           5:11.46  
  2 Jessica Rogers            00 Unattached             5:16.02  
  3 Chloe Celestin            00 Pikesville C           5:30.57  
  4 Paris Hunter              00 Frederick St           5:32.32  
  5 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown           5:53.87  
  6 Maria Kropkowski          00 Harford Coun           6:13.38  
  7 Megan Richardson          00 Dc High Flye           6:59.78  
  8 Jamie Hanciles            00 Joppatowne R           7:33.30  
 -- Alicia Tivoli             00 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 -- Alyssa Mccloskey          00 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nia Smith                 00 Randallstown          13:45.03  
 -- Alicia Tivoli             00 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amiya Anoma               00 Randallstown             16.55   NWI 
  2 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             16.96   NWI 
  3 Mahayana Garcia           00 Unattached               17.88   NWI 
  4 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             17.90   NWI 
  5 Tysin Lewis               00 Mountain Exp             19.24   NWI 
  6 Brianna Mcadam            00 Csa Track Fi             19.39   NWI 
 -- Alyssa Mccloskey          00 Csa Track Fi               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Amiya Anoma               00 Randallstown             29.69   NWI 
  2 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             31.84   NWI 
  3 Brianna Mcadam            00 Csa Track Fi             33.38   NWI 
  4 Mahayana Garcia           00 Unattached               33.72   NWI 
  5 Niya Gee                  00 Citi Track A             35.85   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jenae Dorsey              00 Owings Mills           4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Cameron Hinton            00 Owings Mills           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count           4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Brianna Mcadam            00 Csa Track Fi           4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Katherine Richardson      00 Dc High Flye           4-02.00      1.27m 
  6 Tysin Lewis               00 Mountain Exp          J4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Natalie Czarra            00 Catoctin               3-08.00      1.11m 
 -- Alyssa Mccloskey          00 Csa Track Fi               DNS            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Breanna Perry             00 Charles Coun             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  4 Jaydra Grant              00 Frederick St             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  5 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Kyla Hall                 00 Fort Meade H             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  7 Milan Reed                00 Elite Tc Mar             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Caroline Czarra           00 Catoctin                 3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Katherine Richardson      00 Dc High Flye             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 -- Saniya Sampson            00 Charles Coun              FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Milan Reed                00 Elite Tc Mar          27-03.25   NWI     8.31m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 3, 4
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winnie Akrong             00 Frederick St          28-06.00      8.68m 
  2 Hailey Marten             00 Catoctin              23-10.00      7.26m 
  3 Caroline Czarra           00 Catoctin              22-10.00      6.95m 
  4 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade H          22-05.00      6.83m 
  5 Natalie Czarra            00 Catoctin              20-10.00      6.35m 
 -- Sydni Biser               00 Catoctin                   DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             78-01     23.79m 
  2 Sydni Biser               00 Catoctin                 58-01     17.70m 
  3 Hailey Marten             00 Catoctin              53-06.50     16.31m 
  4 Hannah Sierra             00 Fort Meade H             51-08     15.74m 
  5 Carissa Hensley           00 Mountain Exp          44-05.50     13.55m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp           2:46.34     502
  2 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci           2:53.39     429
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count           3:01.22     354
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             17.51   NWI    540
  2 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             18.39   NWI    449
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             20.54   NWI    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  1 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             1.34m    4-04.75    449
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    487
  2 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    438
  3 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 13 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp             9.26m   30-04.75    481
  2 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count             6.95m   22-09.75    332
  3 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci             5.78m   18-11.75    257
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 13 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordyn Morris             00 Mountain Exp              2368  
  2 Chyna Lowe                00 Baltimore Ci              2034  
  3 Jazmia Perry              00 Howard Count              1782  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Richardson          00 Dc High Flye          21:09.83  
 -- Jamie Hanciles            00 Joppatowne R               DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Riggins         99 Harford Coun             12.24q  NWI  3 
  2 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa             12.86q  NWI  3 
  3 Nyle Hill                 99 Joppatowne R             12.97q  NWI  3 
  4 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru             13.05q  NWI  3 
  5 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick St             13.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Christin Hackney          99 Sstc FiNaO               13.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Sydney Gray               99 Harford Coun             13.75q  NWI  1 
  8 Inayah Burks              99 Baltimore Ci             13.96q  NWI  1 
  9 Beverly Barou             99 Frederick St             14.12   NWI  1 
 10 Mariel Lindsey            99 Harford Coun             14.14   NWI  2 
 11 Hannah Meredith           99 Frederick St             14.18   NWI  1 
 12 Keyona Gunter             99 Randallstown             14.31   NWI  3 
 13 Jasmine Blassingame       99 Csa Track Fi             14.44   NWI  2 
 14 Nia Francois              99 Charles Coun             14.45   NWI  2 
 -- Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Aniya Cooper              99 Sofcc Warrio               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Kionna Carr               99 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Jayneasha Patterson       99 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Riggins         99 Harford Coun             12.21   NWI 
  2 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa             12.87   NWI 
  3 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick St             12.90   NWI 
  4 Nyle Hill                 99 Joppatowne R             12.93   NWI 
  5 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru             13.07   NWI 
  6 Sydney Gray               99 Harford Coun             13.40   NWI 
  7 Christin Hackney          99 Sstc FiNaO               13.46   NWI 
  8 Inayah Burks              99 Baltimore Ci             13.62   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick St             26.65q  2.3  2 
  2 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru             26.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa             26.75q  NWI  1 
  4 Nyle Hill                 99 Joppatowne R             27.19q  2.3  2 
  5 Tanya Harcum              99 Baltimore Ci             27.53q  2.3  2 
  6 Sydney Gray               99 Harford Coun             27.63q  3.0  3 
  7 Katherine Eckart          99 Harford Coun             27.99q  2.3  2 
  8 Rynaisha Jenkins          99 Mountain Exp             28.14q  NWI  1 
  9 Inayah Burks              99 Baltimore Ci             28.59   3.0  3 
 10 Christin Hackney          99 Sstc FiNaO               28.74   NWI  1 
 11 Hannah Meredith           99 Frederick St             29.29   2.3  2 
 12 Keyona Gunter             99 Randallstown             29.44   NWI  1 
 13 Mariel Lindsey            99 Harford Coun             29.51   NWI  1 
 14 Ashlee Kothenbeutel       99 Harford Coun             29.55   NWI  1 
 15 Nia Francois              99 Charles Coun             30.03   3.0  3 
 16 Beverly Barou             99 Frederick St             30.59   NWI  1 
 17 Jasmine Blassingame       99 Csa Track Fi             30.69   3.0  3 
 -- Christina Riggins         99 Harford Coun               DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Izabella Sabharwal        99 Dc High Flye               DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Kionna Carr               99 Baltimore Ci               DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Aniya Cooper              99 Sofcc Warrio               DNS   2.3  2 
 -- Lily Prothro              99 Catonsville                DNS   3.0  3 
 -- Jayneasha Patterson       99 Harrisburg P               DNS   2.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru             26.64   NWI 
  2 Nyle Hill                 99 Joppatowne R             26.76   NWI 
  3 Camryn Blake              99 Frederick St             26.92   NWI 
  4 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa             27.10   NWI 
  5 Sydney Gray               99 Harford Coun             27.28   NWI 
  6 Tanya Harcum              99 Baltimore Ci             27.87   NWI 
  7 Katherine Eckart          99 Harford Coun             28.03   NWI 
  8 Rynaisha Jenkins          99 Mountain Exp             28.53   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru           1:01.42   3 
  2 Katherine Eckart          99 Harford Coun           1:02.37   3 
  3 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa           1:03.27   3 
  4 Nyle Hill                 99 Joppatowne R           1:05.11   2 
  5 Nia Hill                  99 Joppatowne R           1:05.79   2 
  6 Ijeoma Ike-Amaech         99 Baltimore Ci           1:06.64   3 
  7 Hannah Meredith           99 Frederick St           1:06.72   3 
  8 Julien Webster            99 Catoctin               1:06.86   2 
  9 Ashlee Kothenbeutel       99 Harford Coun           1:07.23   2 
 10 Ebone Jones               99 Owings Mills           1:07.79   2 
 11 Valerie Taylor            99 Joppatowne R           1:10.18   3 
 12 Keyona Gunter             99 Randallstown           1:11.37   1 
 13 Kieran Fitzgerald         99 Harford Coun           1:20.19   1 
 14 Kerita Glenn              99 Joppatowne R           1:34.44   1 
 -- Aniya Cooper              99 Sofcc Warrio               DNS   2 
 -- Jasmine Blassingame       99 Csa Track Fi               DNS   3 
 -- Lily Prothro              99 Catonsville                DNS   1 
 -- Olivia Williams           99 Fort Meade H               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Katherine Eckart          99 Harford Coun           2:31.32   2 
  2 Theresa Nardone           99 Lightning Ru           2:35.41   2 
  3 Julien Webster            99 Catoctin               2:41.52   2 
  4 Tanya Harcum              99 Baltimore Ci           2:42.71   2 
  5 Nia Hill                  99 Joppatowne R           2:48.94   2 
  6 Ijeoma Ike-Amaech         99 Baltimore Ci           2:49.37   2 
  7 Sophia Kudla              99 Harford Coun           2:49.72   1 
  8 Emma Bowditch             99 Harford Coun           2:49.80   2 
  9 Courtney Klapka           99 Harford Coun           2:50.73   1 
 10 Emma Foote                99 Harford Coun           2:54.58   1 
 11 Valerie Taylor            99 Joppatowne R           2:58.88   2 
 12 Destiny Clinton           99 Baltimore Ci           3:01.12   1 
 13 Madeleine August          99 Csa Track Fi           3:17.26   1 
 14 Kieran Fitzgerald         99 Harford Coun           3:23.20   1 
 15 Kerita Glenn              99 Joppatowne R           3:32.16   2 
 -- Stephanie Imbierowicz     99 Harford Coun               DNS   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julien Webster            99 Catoctin               5:19.73  
  2 Lily Lippert              99 Csa Track Fi           5:46.20  
  3 Emma Bowditch             99 Harford Coun           5:47.49  
  4 Valerie Taylor            99 Joppatowne R           5:52.92  
  5 Emma Foote                99 Harford Coun           5:54.35  
  6 Courtney Klapka           99 Harford Coun           5:55.60  
  7 Ijeoma Ike-Amaech         99 Baltimore Ci           5:58.43  
  8 Destiny Clinton           99 Baltimore Ci           6:18.76  
  9 Madeleine August          99 Csa Track Fi           6:25.14  
 10 Kerita Glenn              99 Joppatowne R           6:54.96  
 11 Kieran Fitzgerald         99 Harford Coun           6:59.40  
 -- Bethany Ingram            99 Harford Coun               DNS  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Lippert              99 Csa Track Fi          13:13.08  
  2 Sophia Kudla              99 Harford Coun          13:41.31  
 -- Julien Webster            99 Catoctin                   DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sarah Pernell             99 West Carroll             18.71   NWI 
  2 Ebone Jones               99 Owings Mills             19.61   NWI 
  3 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             19.68   NWI 
  4 Madeleine August          99 Csa Track Fi             20.70   NWI 
 -- Lily Prothro              99 Catonsville                DNS   NWI 
 -- Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI 
 -- Lily Lippert              99 Csa Track Fi               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=====================================================================
 30" HURDLES (5)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Christin Hackney          99 Sstc FiNaO               31.34   NWI 
  2 Rynaisha Jenkins          99 Mountain Exp             31.91   NWI 
  3 Breanna Mealer            99 Fort Meade H             32.47   NWI 
  4 Sarah Pernell             99 West Carroll             34.21   NWI 
  5 Ebone Jones               99 Owings Mills             34.76   NWI 
  6 Madeleine August          99 Csa Track Fi             38.80   NWI 
 -- Aniya Cooper              99 Sofcc Warrio               DNS   NWI 
 -- Stephanie Imbierowicz     99 Harford Coun               DNS   NWI 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harford County TC  'A'                                53.15  
     1) Sydney Gray 99                  2) Stephanie Imbierowicz 99       
     3) Courtney Klapka 99              4) Ashlee Kothenbeutel 99         
     5) Sophia Kudla 99                 6) Mariel Lindsey 99              
     7) Christina Riggins 99            8)                                
  2 Joppatowne Roadrunners TC  'A'                        54.62  
     1) Kaiya Armstrong 00              2) Ale'Ya Johnson 00              
     3) Nia Hill 99                     4) Nyle Hill 99                   
 -- Charles County Elite Track Fie  'A'                      DQ   out of zone
     1) Paris Harrison 00               2) Breanna Perry 00               
     3) Saniya Sampson 00               4) Nia Francois 99                
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Chyna Lowe 00                   2) Inayah Burks 99                
     3) Kionna Carr 99                  4) Destiny Clinton 99             
     5) Tanya Harcum 99                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owings Mills TC  'A'                                4:15.68  
     1) Jenae Dorsey 00                 2) Gabrielle Halaby 00            
     3) Cameron Hinton 00               4) Nyjari Mcneil 00               
 -- Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                     DNS  
     1) Inayah Burks 99                 2) Kionna Carr 99                 
     3) Destiny Clinton 99              4) Tanya Harcum 99                
     5) Ijeoma Ike-Amaech 99            6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harford County TC  'A'                             11:25.36  
     1) Emma Bowditch 99                2) Katherine Eckart 99            
     3) Emma Foote 99                   4) Courtney Klapka 99             
     5) Sophia Kudla 99                 6)                                
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christina Riggins         99 Harford Coun           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Breanna Mealer            99 Fort Meade H           4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Ebone Jones               99 Owings Mills           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4 Sarah Pernell             99 West Carroll           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Izabella Sabharwal        99 Dc High Flye                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christin Hackney          99 Sstc FiNaO               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 Amaree Yates              99 Aberdeen Soa             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  3 Rynaisha Jenkins          99 Mountain Exp             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  4 Beverly Barou             99 Frederick St             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Sarah Pernell             99 West Carroll             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  6 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  7 Ashlee Kothenbeutel       99 Harford Coun             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  8 Kieran Fitzgerald         99 Harford Coun             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 -- Izabella Sabharwal        99 Dc High Flye               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Zolkiewicz        99 Lightning Ru          30-09.50   NWI     9.38m 
 -- Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
==========================================================================
 RING 1, 2
 6 LBS.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru          29-07.00      9.01m 
  2 Rynaisha Jenkins          99 Mountain Exp          27-04.00      8.33m 
  3 Olivia Williams           99 Fort Meade H          24-04.00      7.41m 
  4 Mikayla Cline             99 Unattached            24-01.00      7.34m 
  5 Bethany Ingram            99 Harford Coun          24-00.00      7.31m 
  6 Nia Francois              99 Charles Coun          23-11.00      7.28m 
 -- Lily Lippert              99 Csa Track Fi               DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             76-11     23.44m 
  2 Breanna Mealer            99 Fort Meade H          63-08.50     19.41m 
  3 Bethany Ingram            99 Harford Coun             57-10     17.62m 
  4 Olivia Williams           99 Fort Meade H          35-09.50     10.90m 
 -- Mikayla Cline             99 Unattached                  ND            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Mealer            99 Fort Meade H          57-05.50     17.51m 
  2 Bethany Ingram            99 Harford Coun             49-11     15.21m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru           2:48.54     479
  2 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru           2:56.77     396
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru             18.53   NWI    435
  2 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             20.19   NWI    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             1.24m    4-00.75    350
  2 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru             1.19m    3-10.75    302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Long Jump 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  2 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 14 years old Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru             9.14m   30-00.00    473
  2 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru             6.37m   20-10.75    295
 
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 14 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malayna Fowler            99 Lightning Ru              1924  
  2 Madison Reeser            99 Lightning Ru              1842  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 14 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Amaie Davis             99 Woodlawn Tra          22:21.44  
  2 Kerita Glenn              99 Joppatowne R          27:05.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg P             12.56q  NWI  2 
  2 Jaina Mclean              97 Track On Poi             12.60q  NWI  2 
  3 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A             12.64q  NWI  4 
  4 Marvina Flythe            97 I5 Elite                 12.66q  NWI  3 
  5 Elisa Bratton             97 Elite Tc Mar             12.78q  NWI  1 
  6 Tiffany Trinh             98 Owings Mills             12.92q  NWI  4 
  7 Aziah Pless               98 Um Gators At             12.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Briana Mcallister         98 Joppatowne R             13.04q  NWI  4 
  9 Vanna Lewis               98 I5 Elite                 13.12   NWI  3 
 10 Jadah Cadogan             97 Elite Tc Mar             13.20   NWI  2 
 11 Alysha Evans              98 Harrisburg P             13.21   NWI  1 
 12 Aisha Grant               98 Mountain Exp             13.22   NWI  2 
 13 Shanice Galvin            97 Unattached               13.33   NWI  4 
 13 Kemi Moore                98 Elite Tc Mar             13.33   NWI  3 
 15 Destiny Moore             97 Baltimore Ci             13.50   NWI  3 
 16 Winona Peace              97 Unattached               13.62   NWI  1 
 17 Amber Demby               97 Elite Tc Mar             13.83   NWI  3 
 18 Brenda Orebanjo           97 Elite Tc Mar             13.84   NWI  1 
 19 Taylor Lee                98 Elite Tc Mar             13.85   NWI  4 
 20 Destiny Lyday             98 Citi Track A             13.89   NWI  2 
 21 Camille Radford           97 Charles Coun             14.06   NWI  3 
 22 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills             14.08   NWI  1 
 23 Adia Bailey               98 Track On Poi             14.12   NWI  3 
 24 Lonyae Brooks             98 Um Gators At             14.16   NWI  4 
 25 Ananda Garcia             97 Unattached               14.37   NWI  1 
 26 Ashley Luton              97 Charles Coun             14.57   NWI  2 
 27 Brooke Knight             98 Baltimore Ci             14.67   NWI  1 
 28 Tosin Owoyemi             97 Elite Tc Mar             14.81   NWI  2 
 29 A'Darria Lemmon           98 Joppatowne R             16.06   NWI  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg P             12.54   NWI 
  2 Elisa Bratton             97 Elite Tc Mar             12.72   NWI 
  3 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A             12.74   NWI 
  4 Jaina Mclean              97 Track On Poi             12.75   NWI 
  5 Tiffany Trinh             98 Owings Mills             12.78   NWI 
  6 Marvina Flythe            97 I5 Elite                 12.82   NWI 
  7 Aziah Pless               98 Um Gators At             13.15   NWI 
  8 Briana Mcallister         98 Joppatowne R             13.36   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg P             25.98q  NWI  1 
  2 Rhonda Rogombe            97 Unattached               26.08q  NWI  4 
  3 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A             26.28q  NWI  5 
  4 Morgan Colbert            97 Baltimore Ci             26.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg P             26.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Tiffany Trinh             98 Owings Mills             26.71q  NWI  3 
  7 Aziah Pless               98 Um Gators At             26.72q  NWI  3 
  8 Elisa Bratton             97 Elite Tc Mar             26.87q  NWI  5 
  9 Jaina Mclean              97 Track On Poi             27.04   NWI  1 
 10 Andrea Street             97 Harrisburg P             27.08   NWI  3 
 11 Marvina Flythe            97 I5 Elite                 27.13   NWI  4 
 12 Vanna Lewis               98 I5 Elite                 27.35   NWI  3 
 13 Briana Mcallister         98 Joppatowne R             27.53   NWI  3 
 13 Kemi Moore                98 Elite Tc Mar             27.53   NWI  4 
 15 Shanice Galvin            97 Unattached               27.67   NWI  5 
 16 Winona Peace              97 Unattached               28.02   NWI  5 
 17 Jadah Cadogan             97 Elite Tc Mar             28.06   NWI  1 
 18 Monyea Early              97 Baltimore Ci             28.66   NWI  2 
 19 Amber Demby               97 Elite Tc Mar             29.17   NWI  2 
 20 Taylor Lee                98 Elite Tc Mar             29.22   NWI  2 
 21 Myah Gaines               98 Harrisburg P             29.24   NWI  2 
 22 Brenda Orebanjo           97 Elite Tc Mar             29.42   NWI  1 
 23 Destiny Lyday             98 Citi Track A             29.52   NWI  4 
 24 Nala Gilbert              98 Owings Mills             30.62   NWI  5 
 25 Adia Bailey               98 Track On Poi             30.91   NWI  3 
 26 Tosin Owoyemi             97 Elite Tc Mar             31.07   NWI  1 
 27 Angelica Trotman          98 Aberdeen Soa             31.38   NWI  4 
 28 Lonyae Brooks             98 Um Gators At             33.18   NWI  4 
 29 A'Darria Lemmon           98 Joppatowne R             33.26   NWI  5 
 30 Camille Radford           97 Charles Coun             33.37   NWI  3 
 -- Alysha Evans              98 Harrisburg P               DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Ananda Garcia             97 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Kiara Walker              97 Virginia Spe               DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Ashley Luton              97 Charles Coun               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brooke Knight             98 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Christina Johnson         97 Harrisburg P             25.87   NWI 
  2 Rhonda Rogombe            97 Unattached               25.88   NWI 
  3 Morgan Colbert            97 Baltimore Ci             26.18   NWI 
  4 Elisa Bratton             97 Elite Tc Mar             26.38   NWI 
  5 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A             26.45   NWI 
  6 Tiffany Trinh             98 Owings Mills             26.81   NWI 
  7 Aziah Pless               98 Um Gators At             27.32   NWI 
  8 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg P             28.22   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhonda Rogombe            97 Unattached               58.59   3 
  2 Mia-Irene Gyau            98 Unattached               58.83   3 
  3 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown           1:00.94   3 
  4 Aziah Pless               98 Um Gators At           1:01.86   3 
  5 Andrea Street             97 Harrisburg P           1:02.39   3 
  6 Vanna Lewis               98 I5 Elite               1:03.58   1 
  7 Marvina Flythe            97 I5 Elite               1:03.87   2 
  8 Jadah Cadogan             97 Elite Tc Mar           1:05.05   2 
  9 Briana Mcallister         98 Joppatowne R           1:05.43   3 
 10 Christina Rogombe         98 Unattached             1:06.01   2 
 11 Lydia Cross               98 Harford Coun           1:06.74   2 
 12 Myah Gaines               98 Harrisburg P           1:08.39   1 
 13 Lonyae Brooks             98 Um Gators At           1:11.93   1 
 14 Angelica Trotman          98 Aberdeen Soa           1:13.99   1 
 15 Camille Radford           97 Charles Coun           1:28.55   2 
 -- Ashley Luton              97 Charles Coun               DNS   2 
 -- Kiara Walker              97 Virginia Spe               DNS   3 
 -- Adia Bailey               98 Track On Poi               DNS   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia-Irene Gyau            98 Unattached             2:15.93  
  2 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown           2:35.96  
  3 Christina Rogombe         98 Unattached             2:36.96  
  4 Cora Bradley              97 Track On Poi           2:46.04  
  5 Imani Buggs               97 Fort Meade H           2:54.88  
  6 Lydia Cross               98 Harford Coun           2:58.35  
  7 Chevay Ruffin             97 Baltimore Ci           3:00.15  
  8 Ariana Cuello             97 Fort Meade H           4:04.72  
 -- Felicia Clements          98 Catoctin                   DNS  
 -- Renee Summerville         97 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 -- Naja Mcadam               97 Csa Track Fi               DNS  
 -- Kry'Shell Mitchell        97 Harrisburg P               DNS  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Driscoll        98 Unattached             5:21.47  
  2 Cora Bradley              97 Track On Poi           5:44.32  
  3 Chevay Ruffin             97 Baltimore Ci           6:13.15  
  4 Kry'Shell Mitchell        97 Harrisburg P           6:38.46  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence   97 Harrisburg P             14.76   NWI  2 
  2 Taylor Selber             97 Elite Tc Mar             14.86   NWI  2 
  3 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown             16.31   NWI  2 
  4 Monyea Early              97 Baltimore Ci             17.80   NWI  2 
  5 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             18.48   NWI  2 
  6 Lydia Cross               98 Harford Coun             18.79   NWI  1 
  7 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown             18.80   NWI  1 
  8 Naja Mcadam               97 Csa Track Fi             19.85   NWI  1 
 -- Kiara Walker              97 Virginia Spe               DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Ananda Garcia             97 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
===================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Selber             97 Elite Tc Mar           1:07.58   2 
  2 Natalie-Rae Jefferson     97 Baltimore Ci           1:08.14   1 
  3 Morgan Jennings           98 Randallstown           1:08.16   2 
  4 Renee Summerville         97 Baltimore Ci           1:08.42   2 
  5 Deja Stevenson            98 Baltimore Ci           1:08.82   1 
  6 Bria Hill                 97 Elite Tc Mar           1:09.05   2 
  7 Lydia Cross               98 Harford Coun           1:12.19   2 
  8 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru           1:15.21   2 
  9 Naja Mcadam               97 Csa Track Fi           1:19.83   1 
 -- Ananda Garcia             97 Unattached                 DNS   1 
 -- Kiara Walker              97 Virginia Spe               DNS   2 
 -- Felicia Clements          98 Catoctin                   DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrisburg Park And Rec TC  'A'                       49.39  
     1) Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97      2) Alysha Evans 98                
     3) Myah Gaines 98                  4) Christina Johnson 97           
     5) Andrea Street 97                6)                                
 -- Elite Tc Maryland  'A'                                   FS  
     1) Elisa Bratton 97                2) Jadah Cadogan 97               
     3) Amber Demby 97                  4) Kemi Moore 98                  
     5) Taylor Selber 97                6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elite Tc Maryland  'A'                              4:10.64  
     1) Elisa Bratton 97                2) Amber Demby 97                 
     3) Bria Hill 97                    4) Kemi Moore 98                  
     5) Taylor Selber 97                6)                                
  2 Harrisburg Park And Rec TC  'A'                     4:12.24  
     1) Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 97      2) Alysha Evans 98                
     3) Myah Gaines 98                  4) Christina Johnson 97           
     5) Andrea Street 97                6)                                
  3 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:26.25  
     1) Aidn Alston 98                  2) Morgan Colbert 97              
     3) Monyea Early 97                 4) Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97       
     5) Destiny Moore 97                6) Chevay Ruffin 97               
     7) Deja Stevenson 98               8) Renee Summerville 97           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                10:56.76  
     1) Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97        2) Chevay Ruffin 97               
     3) Deja Stevenson 98               4) Renee Summerville 97           
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Naja Mcadam               97 Csa Track Fi           4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Felicia Clements          98 Catoctin               4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Nala Gilbert              98 Owings Mills           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 Sophie Caplan             98 Unattached             4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A           4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Rhonda Rogombe            97 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Destiny Lyday             98 Citi Track A                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Smith                97 Lightning Ru          10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Ananda Garcia             97 Unattached             7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru          J7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Winona Peace              97 Unattached               4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  2 Micah Meekins             98 Citi Track A             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3 Sophie Caplan             98 Unattached               4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  5 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Bria Hill                 97 Elite Tc Mar             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Lonyae Brooks             98 Um Gators At             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  8 Brenda Orebanjo           97 Elite Tc Mar             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Destiny Lyday             98 Citi Track A             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 11 Vershonn Majett           98 Frederick St             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 12 Imani Buggs               97 Fort Meade H             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 13 Angelica Trotman          98 Aberdeen Soa             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 -- Morgan Colbert            97 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 2
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bria Hill                 97 Elite Tc Mar          35-05.50   NWI    10.80m 
  2 Briana Mcallister         98 Joppatowne R          32-11.75   NWI    10.05m 
  3 Deja Stevenson            98 Baltimore Ci          32-07.00   NWI     9.93m 
  4 Tre'J Johnson             98 Owings Mills          31-09.00   NWI     9.67m 
  5 Sophie Caplan             98 Unattached            31-08.00   NWI     9.65m 
  6 Winona Peace              97 Unattached            30-11.00   NWI     9.42m 
  7 Felicia Clements          98 Catoctin              30-02.25   NWI     9.20m 
  8 Brenda Orebanjo           97 Elite Tc Mar          26-09.25   NWI     8.15m 
 -- Taylor Lee                98 Elite Tc Mar                ND   NWI           
 -- Vershonn Majett           98 Frederick St               DNS   NWI           
 -- Tosin Owoyemi             97 Elite Tc Mar               DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                98 Lightning Ru          30-11.00      9.42m 
  2 Aubree Savoy              97 Joppatowne R          22-05.00      6.83m 
  3 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown          18-11.00      5.76m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Delia Sipe                98 Lightning Ru          98-08.50     30.08m 
  2 Aubree Savoy              97 Joppatowne R          60-05.50     18.42m 
  3 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown          58-03.50     17.76m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             86-01     26.23m 
  2 Jordan Davis              98 Randallstown             45-08     13.91m 
  3 Aubree Savoy              97 Joppatowne R             31-11      9.72m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             28.69   NWI    577
  2 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             30.81   NWI    427
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci           2:49.77     466
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru           2:49.95     464
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             17.68   NWI    522
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             18.50   NWI    438
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru             7.50m   24-07.25    367
  2 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci             7.08m   23-02.75    340
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci            22.54m      73-11    336
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru            13.92m      45-08    177
 
Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidn Alston               98 Baltimore Ci              2991  
  2 Becca Lokos               97 Lightning Ru              2799  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariana Cuello             97 Fort Meade H          26:49.44  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raquel Hughes             96 Baltimore Ci             12.17q  NWI  1 
  2 Dominque France           95 Elite Tc Mar             12.69q  NWI  1 
  3 Kelsey Wright             95 Citi Track A             12.76q  NWI  2 
  4 Dayo Adetu                95 Unattached               12.82q  NWI  1 
  5 Laila Ismail              96 Sstc FiNaO               12.87q  NWI  1 
  6 April Williams            95 Charles Coun             12.99q  NWI  2 
  7 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Citi Track A             13.02q  NWI  1 
  8 Zeya Luo                  96 Unattached               13.04q  NWI  1 
  9 Jazmyn Mason              96 Baltimore Ci             13.35   NWI  2 
 10 Chelsea Harden            95 Baltimore Ci             13.82   NWI  2 
 11 Camerra Miles             96 Elite Tc Mar             14.46   NWI  2 
 12 Itterries Mabry           96 Baltimore Ci             14.64   NWI  2 
 13 Tandreia Blasingme        96 Elite Tc Mar             14.65   NWI  1 
 -- Adeola Togun              95 Elite Tc Mar               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Laura Bowen               96 Citi Track A               DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Aja Russell               96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Raquel Hughes             96 Baltimore Ci             12.33   NWI 
  2 Dominque France           95 Elite Tc Mar             12.40   NWI 
  3 Kelsey Wright             95 Citi Track A             12.75   NWI 
  4 Dayo Adetu                95 Unattached               12.81   NWI 
  5 Laila Ismail              96 Sstc FiNaO               12.83   NWI 
  6 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Citi Track A             12.87   NWI 
  7 April Williams            95 Charles Coun             12.96   NWI 
  8 Zeya Luo                  96 Unattached               13.02   NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raquel Hughes             96 Baltimore Ci             25.66q  NWI  2 
  2 Charita Hurt              94 Baltimore Ci             25.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Kelsey Wright             95 Citi Track A             25.95q  NWI  3 
  4 Dominque France           95 Elite Tc Mar             26.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Dayo Adetu                95 Unattached               26.31q  NWI  2 
  5 Imani Daye                94 Baltimore Ci             26.31q  NWI  3 
  7 Mary Mowoe                96 Frederick St             26.32q  NWI  2 
  8 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Citi Track A             26.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Adeola Togun              95 Elite Tc Mar             26.68   NWI  1 
 10 April Williams            95 Charles Coun             27.20   NWI  3 
 11 Zeya Luo                  96 Unattached               27.24   NWI  3 
 12 Imani Woodyard            96 Harrisburg P             27.50   NWI  1 
 13 Jazmyn Mason              96 Baltimore Ci             27.84   NWI  1 
 14 Kayla Lawson              96 Harrisburg P             28.40   NWI  2 
 15 Laura Bowen               96 Citi Track A             28.86   NWI  2 
 16 Chelsea Harden            95 Baltimore Ci             29.24   NWI  3 
 17 Tandreia Blasingme        96 Elite Tc Mar             30.86   NWI  3 
 18 Camerra Miles             96 Elite Tc Mar             31.17   NWI  3 
 19 Dominique Hinton          96 Sstc FiNaO               32.12   NWI  1 
 20 Itterries Mabry           96 Baltimore Ci             32.76   NWI  2 
 -- Aja Russell               96 Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Charita Hurt              94 Baltimore Ci             25.93   NWI 
  2 Dominque France           95 Elite Tc Mar             26.10   NWI 
  3 Imani Daye                94 Baltimore Ci             26.14   NWI 
  4 Mary Mowoe                96 Frederick St             26.33   NWI 
  5 Kelsey Wright             95 Citi Track A             26.46   NWI 
  6 Dayo Adetu                95 Unattached               26.60   NWI 
  7 Bre'Elle Hamilton         95 Citi Track A             26.90   NWI 
 -- Raquel Hughes             96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Genae Butler              95 Baltimore Ci             58.81   2 
  2 April Williams            95 Charles Coun             59.42   2 
  3 Charita Hurt              94 Baltimore Ci             59.70   2 
  4 Dayo Adetu                95 Unattached             1:00.02   2 
  5 Adeola Togun              95 Elite Tc Mar           1:00.93   2 
  6 Zeya Luo                  96 Unattached             1:03.09   2 
  7 Dominque France           95 Elite Tc Mar           1:03.55   1 
  8 Imani Woodyard            96 Harrisburg P           1:03.75   2 
  9 Aja Russell               96 Unattached             1:03.87   1 
 10 Kayla Lawson              96 Harrisburg P           1:06.67   1 
 -- Zainab Elmoor             95 Track On Poi               DNS   1 
 -- Alicia Berry              96 Baltimore Ci               DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Genae Butler              95 Baltimore Ci           2:28.08  
  2 Imani Woodyard            96 Harrisburg P           2:38.09  
  3 Danielle Lee              96 Team Acceler           2:48.54  
  4 Dominique Hinton          96 Sstc FiNaO             3:08.44  
 -- Zainab Elmoor             95 Track On Poi               DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Lee              96 Team Acceler           5:50.62  
 -- Zainab Elmoor             95 Track On Poi               DNS  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Lee              96 Team Acceler          13:28.06  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mary Mowoe                96 Frederick St             14.86   NWI  2 
  2 Hayley Freeman            95 Mountain Exp             15.23   NWI  2 
  3 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               15.37   NWI  2 
  4 Kayla Lawson              96 Harrisburg P             15.91   NWI  2 
  5 Brittany Taylor           96 Lightning Ru             16.17   NWI  1 
  6 Laila Ismail              96 Sstc FiNaO               16.30   NWI  1 
  7 Alicia Berry              96 Baltimore Ci             21.02   NWI  1 
 -- Laura Bowen               96 Citi Track A                FS   NWI  1 
 -- Shawdae Frederick         95 Baltimore Ci               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley Freeman            95 Mountain Exp           1:06.20  
  2 Laila Ismail              96 Sstc FiNaO             1:06.55  
  3 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached             1:08.19  
  4 Laura Bowen               96 Citi Track A           1:14.72  
  5 Alicia Berry              96 Baltimore Ci           1:23.73  
 -- Shawdae Frederick         95 Baltimore Ci               DNS  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominique Hinton          96 Sstc FiNaO            10:23.75  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                   50.03  
     1) Imani Daye 94                   2) Shawdae Frederick 95           
     3) Chelsea Harden 95               4) Raquel Hughes 96               
     5) Charita Hurt 94                 6) Itterries Mabry 96             
     7) Jazmyn Mason 96                 8)                                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:25.08  
     1) Alicia Berry 96                 2) Genae Butler 95                
     3) Imani Daye 94                   4) Shawdae Frederick 95           
     5) Chelsea Harden 95               6) Raquel Hughes 96               
     7) Charita Hurt 94                 8) Itterries Mabry 96             
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 PAD 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loren Kozar               96 Lightning Ru           8-00.00      2.43m 
  2 Brittany Taylor           96 Lightning Ru          J8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 April Williams            95 Charles Coun             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Mary Mowoe                96 Frederick St             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  3 Laila Ismail              96 Sstc FiNaO               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  4 Camerra Miles             96 Elite Tc Mar             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
 PIT 1
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Taylor           96 Lightning Ru          32-05.25   NWI     9.88m 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2
 4 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru          32-03.00      9.82m 
  2 Micha Lewis               95 Owings Mills          26-07.00      8.10m 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
 1.0 KG
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru             85-00     25.90m 
  2 Micha Lewis               95 Owings Mills             66-05     20.24m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               26.75   NWI    733
  2 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached               27.28   NWI    689
  3 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached               27.41   NWI    678
  4 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru             29.67   NWI    505
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached             2:43.90     529
  2 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru           2:54.76     415
  3 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached             2:57.59     388
 -- Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               15.30   NWI    802
  2 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached               16.27   NWI    682
  3 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached               17.59   NWI    532
  4 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru             26.01   NWI      4
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    818
  2 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75    534
 -- Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump 17-18 years old Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached               4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  2 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00    433
  3 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
  4 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    170
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru             8.88m   29-01.75    456
  2 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00    416
  3 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached               7.90m   25-11.00    393
  4 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached               7.28m   23-10.75    353
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 17-18 years old Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached              22.28m      73-01    331
  2 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru            21.42m      70-03    315
  3 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached              17.74m      58-02    247
  4 Margaret Sullivan         96 Unattached              14.72m      48-03    192
 
Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Stone              94 Unattached                3748  
  2 Sarah Lynch               96 Unattached                3495  
  3 Mariah Purtee             96 Lightning Ru              1865  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
================================================================
 TIMED FINAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irene Fletemeyer          95 Unattached            17:06.57  

Event Dates

  • Begins:
  • Ends:

Location.

Lorem Ipsum Dolor

Past Results.

Comments.